Library Technology Guides

Product Sales


Product NameCompanyNameProduct TypeYearContractsLibrariesInstalled
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System20180750
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201701160
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201601193
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201501200
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201401261
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201301261
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2012661261
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2011141255
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2010552251
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System200921245
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2008551243
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2007441179
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System200612121175
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2005341325
Voyager Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2004221304
1