Library Technology Guides

Product Sales


Product NameCompanyNameProduct TypeYearContractsLibrariesInstalled
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20181072498
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2017902551
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20161422573
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20151222548
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20141182546
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20131282496
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20121042433
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20111227252377
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20101262255
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2009115
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2008135
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20071211211704
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2006711583
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2005911512
Symphony SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20041341481
1