Library Technology Guides

Product Sales


Product NameCompanyNameProduct TypeYearContractsLibrariesInstalled
LibLime Koha PTFSIntegrated Library System20152727657
LibLime Koha PTFSIntegrated Library System20142929630
LibLime Koha PTFSIntegrated Library System20133030578
LibLime Koha PTFSIntegrated Library System20123737550
LibLime Koha PTFSIntegrated Library System20112776820
LibLime Koha LibLimeIntegrated Library System200840371650
LibLime Koha LibLimeIntegrated Library System200728997
LibLime Koha LibLimeIntegrated Library System20064116