Library Technology Guides

Product Sales


Product NameCompanyNameProduct TypeYearContractsLibrariesInstalled
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System201817879
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System201710917
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System201613950
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System201515979
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2014131019
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System201391099
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System201211183
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System201121311
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2010201406
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2007151612
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2006941597
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20051471503
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20041931719
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System20031681240
Horizon SirsiDynixIntegrated Library System2002114975
1