Library Technology Guides

Product Sales


Product NameCompanyNameProduct TypeYearContractsLibrariesInstalled
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2018332363
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2017662386
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201610102401
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201520202412
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201425252392
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201325252367
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2012262342
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201125252316
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System201039392291
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System2009472252
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System200826412199
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System200729491991
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System200659671941
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System200583981
Aleph Ex LibrisIntegrated Library System200453923
1